สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กาญจนบุรี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านห้วยน้ำขาว 29 0 4 6 33
2 บ้านพุเลียบ 20 2 2 3 24
3 วัดกร่างทองราษฎร์บูรณะ 19 0 1 3 20
4 บ้านนาสวน 18 3 1 1 22
5 เทศบาล 5 (กระดาษไทยอนุเคราะห์) 17 2 1 1 20
6 บ้านวังลาน 16 4 1 5 21
7 วัดทุ่งลาดหญ้า "ลาดหญ้าวิทยา" 16 4 1 0 21
8 อนุบาลวัดไชยชุมพลชนะสงคราม 16 3 3 1 22
9 ยู่เฉียวเซียะเสี้ยว 15 4 1 0 20
10 บ้านท่าทุ่ม 14 4 1 0 19
11 บ้านบนเขาแก่งเรียง 13 6 1 1 20
12 บ้านหนองสองห้อง 13 3 0 1 16
13 บ้านไทรทอง 13 2 1 0 16
14 วัดจรเข้เผือก 13 2 0 1 15
15 อนุบาลศรีสวัสดิ์ 12 4 0 2 16
16 บ้านปากนาสวน 11 5 0 1 16
17 อนุบาลด่านมะขามเตี้ย 11 2 0 1 13
18 เทศบาล 1 (วัดเทวสังฆาราม) ในพระสังฆราชูปถัมภ์ 11 1 1 1 13
19 วัดหนองพังตรุ 11 1 1 0 13
20 บ้านทุ่งมะขามเฒ่า 10 2 1 1 13
21 บ้านวังด้ง 9 1 0 0 10
22 บ้านห้วยตลุง 9 0 0 1 9
23 บ้านนากาญจน์ 8 3 0 0 11
24 บ้านช่องสะเดา(การไฟฟ้าฝ่ายผลิตอุปถัมภ์) 8 2 3 1 13
25 วัดท่าน้ำตื้น 8 0 0 2 8
26 อนุบาลกาญจนบุรี 7 4 0 0 11
27 วัดยางเกาะ 7 2 1 0 10
28 วัดศรีอุปลาราม 7 2 0 0 9
29 บ้านหนองเป็ด 7 2 0 0 9
30 อำนวยวิทย์กาญจนบุรี 7 1 0 1 8
31 ถาวรวิทยา 7 1 0 0 8
32 วัดศรีโลหะราษฎร์บำรุง 7 0 1 2 8
33 ดิศกุล 6 3 2 1 11
34 บ้านทุ่งนา 6 3 1 2 10
35 บ้านน้ำพุ 6 2 0 1 8
36 ชุมชนบ้านท่ากระดาน 6 2 0 0 8
37 บ้านสามหลัง 6 0 2 0 8
38 วัดชุกพี้ 6 0 1 0 7
39 วัดโพธิ์ศรีสุขาราม 6 0 0 1 6
40 วัดท่าล้อ 6 0 0 0 6
41 วัดอินทาราม "โกวิทอินทราทร" 5 3 2 1 10
42 บ้านแก่งหลวง 5 2 0 0 7
43 บ้านดงเสลา 5 1 1 3 7
44 วัดวังศาลา 5 1 0 0 6
45 ลุ่มโป่งเสี้ยว 5 0 1 0 6
46 วัดหนองตะโก 5 0 0 0 5
47 ตลาดสำรอง 4 5 0 1 9
48 บ้านหนองปล้อง 4 3 0 1 7
49 วัดกาญจนบุรีเก่า "อุดมราษฎร์วิทยา" 4 2 0 0 6
50 ชัยจิตต์วิทยา 4 1 0 1 5
51 เขาดินวิทยาคาร 4 0 2 0 6
52 บ้านหัวหิน 4 0 0 1 4
53 บ้านเขาปูน 4 0 0 0 4
54 วัดม่วงชุม 3 4 1 1 8
55 บ้านหนองบัว 3 3 0 1 6
56 เทศบาล 3 (บ้านบ่อ) 3 2 0 0 5
57 วัดหนองเสือ 3 1 1 2 5
58 วัดศรีสุวรรณาราม 3 1 1 1 5
59 บ้านรางสาลี่ 3 1 1 1 5
60 บ้านแหลมทอง 3 1 1 0 5
61 บ้านพุน้ำเปรี้ยว 3 1 0 1 4
62 บ้านหนองสามพราน 3 1 0 1 4
63 บ้านทุ่งนานางหรอก "เพ็ญชาติอุปถัมภ์" 3 1 0 0 4
64 บ้านหนองปากดง 3 1 0 0 4
65 วัดลำสำรอง 3 1 0 0 4
66 วัดหนองบัว 3 0 0 2 3
67 ดรุณากาญจนบุรี 3 0 0 1 3
68 วีรศิลป์ 3 0 0 1 3
69 วัดท่ามะขาม 3 0 0 1 3
70 อนุบาลเมฆบัณฑิต 3 0 0 0 3
71 บ้านท่าพุ 3 0 0 0 3
72 บ้านหนองไผ่ 3 0 0 0 3
73 บ้านโกรกตารอด 3 0 0 0 3
74 บ้านน้ำมุด 3 0 0 0 3
75 วัดสระกลอยสามัคคีธรรม 2 2 0 2 4
76 บ้านหนองสองตอน 2 2 0 0 4
77 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง 2 1 2 6 5
78 บ้านหนองแก (สามัคคีวิทยา) 2 1 1 0 4
79 อนุบาลท่าม่วง 2 1 1 0 4
80 บ้านองหลุ 2 1 0 1 3
81 บ้านท่าเสด็จ 2 1 0 1 3
82 บ้านพุประดู่ 2 1 0 0 3
83 บ้านหนองผู้เฒ่า 2 1 0 0 3
84 บ้านหนองกวาง 2 1 0 0 3
85 บ้านหินแด้น 2 1 0 0 3
86 หนองบ้านเก่าสามัคคี 2 1 0 0 3
87 บ้านท่าแย้ 2 0 0 1 2
88 บ้านวังสารภี 2 0 0 1 2
89 บ้านเจ้าเณร 2 0 0 0 2
90 บ้านท่าสนุ่น 2 0 0 0 2
91 บ้านรางจิก 2 0 0 0 2
92 บ้านหนองโสน 2 0 0 0 2
93 วัดบ้านเก่า 1 2 2 0 5
94 วัดวังขนายทายิการาม 1 2 0 0 3
95 วัดขุนไทยธาราราม 1 2 0 0 3
96 บ้านวังตะเคียน 1 1 2 0 4
97 บ้านหนองตาบ่ง 1 1 1 2 3
98 บ้านทุ่งศาลา 1 1 0 1 2
99 บ้านใหม่(จีนาภักดิ์วิทยา) 1 1 0 1 2
100 เทศบาล 2 (ประชาภิบาล) 1 1 0 1 2
101 บ้านรางสะเดา 1 1 0 1 2
102 บ้านท่าโป่ง 1 1 0 1 2
103 บ้านมะกอกหมู่(ปุญสิริวิทยา) 1 1 0 0 2
104 บ้านสระเศรษฐี 1 0 1 2 2
105 บ้านท่ามะเฟือง 1 0 1 0 2
106 บ้านท่ามะไฟ 1 0 1 0 2
107 บ้านโป่งโก 1 0 0 1 1
108 บ้านหม่องกระแทะ 1 0 0 0 1
109 บ้านจันอุย 1 0 0 0 1
110 วัดไทยวิวัฒนาราม 1 0 0 0 1
111 บ้านหนองอีเห็น 1 0 0 0 1
112 บ้านเกาะแก้ว (การไฟฟ้าอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 0 1
113 บ้านเขาตก"ไตรเดชวิทยา" 1 0 0 0 1
114 บ้านถ้ำ 0 3 0 0 3
115 บ้านท่าหวี 0 2 0 2 2
116 บ้านหนองสะแก 0 2 0 0 2
117 ตชด.บ้านประตูด่าน 0 2 0 0 2
118 บ้านกลอนโด 0 2 0 0 2
119 พัฒน์พงศ์ 0 2 0 0 2
120 บ้านหนองกลางพง 0 1 1 0 2
121 สมาคมนักเรียนเก่าราชินี 0 1 0 0 1
122 บ้านทุ่งยาว 0 1 0 0 1
123 บ้านห้วยน้ำโจน 0 1 0 0 1
124 วัดหนองตะครอง 0 1 0 0 1
125 วัดพุน้อย 0 0 1 1 1
126 วัดท่าตะคร้อ 0 0 1 0 1
127 บ้านดงยาง 0 0 0 3 0
128 บ้านห้วยไร่ 0 0 0 2 0
129 จำรูญเนติศาสตร์ 0 0 0 1 0
130 บ้านตะเคียนงาม 0 0 0 1 0
131 บ้านหนองน้ำขุ่น 0 0 0 1 0
132 วัดเขาน้อย 0 0 0 1 0
133 บ้านต้นมะพร้าว 0 0 0 0 0
134 บ้านวังเย็น 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 615 164 58 96 933