สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เพชรบุรี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเพชรบุรี 10 6 6 22 22 2 1 0 25
2 บ้านหนองชุมพล 10 6 2 18 19 11 1 5 31
3 วัดดอนไก่เตี้ย 10 5 2 17 23 3 2 1 28
4 เทศบาล 1 วัดแก่นเหล็ก (รัตนกะลัสอนุสรณ์) 7 4 2 13 8 6 5 5 19
5 วัดกุฎิ (ชุ่มประชารังสรรค์) 7 3 2 12 9 3 2 4 14
6 บ้านแหลม 5 8 6 19 16 11 3 2 30
7 วัดนาพรม (มนมหาวิริยาคาร) 5 3 0 8 6 10 3 1 19
8 บ้านท่าตะคร้อมิตรภาพที่ 192 4 1 1 6 6 4 3 3 13
9 วัดเขาตะเครา 4 0 2 6 6 7 5 0 18
10 เปรมฤดี 3 1 1 5 3 2 0 0 5
11 อรุณประดิษฐ 3 1 0 4 4 3 0 3 7
12 วัดกุฏิ(นันทวิเทศประชาสรรค์) 2 3 0 5 5 1 1 2 7
13 หาดเจ้าสำราญ(พรหมานุกูล) 2 2 1 5 5 1 0 0 6
14 เซนต์โยเซฟเพชรบุรี 2 1 1 4 5 3 3 1 11
15 บ้านยางน้ำกลัดใต้ 2 1 1 4 4 2 3 0 9
16 บ้านท่าแร้ง(สหราษฎร์) 2 1 1 4 4 1 1 0 6
17 วัดปากคลอง 2 1 0 3 4 4 0 0 8
18 มิตรภาพที่ 34 2 1 0 3 4 2 0 0 6
19 วังตะโก(ช้องประชาพิท้กษ์) 2 1 0 3 2 4 5 2 11
20 วัดไทรทอง(สาครราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 2 0 2 4 3 3 3 1 9
21 เทศบาล 4 วัดไชยสุรินทร์ 2 0 2 4 3 3 0 1 6
22 บ้านไร่ดอน(อินทรโชติวิริยานุสรณ์) 2 0 2 4 3 1 2 0 6
23 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 13 (บ้านพุม่วง) 2 0 2 4 2 3 3 0 8
24 บ้านท่าเสลา 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 6
25 วัดเขาย้อยไพบูลอุปถัมภ์ 1 4 4 9 8 15 9 2 32
26 วัดหนองปรง (บุญมานุสรณ์) 1 4 1 6 5 11 1 5 17
27 สารสาสน์วิเทศเพชรบุรี 1 4 0 5 4 5 4 2 13
28 เทศบาล 3 ชุมชนวัดจันทราวาส 1 2 0 3 3 6 1 0 10
29 วัดราษฎร์ศรัทธา 1 1 2 4 2 3 0 0 5
30 บ้านดอนยี่กรอก 1 1 1 3 4 1 2 0 7
31 วัดต้นสน (บุญมีโชติวิทยา) 1 1 0 2 3 5 8 3 16
32 บ้านบางแก้ว(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์44) 1 1 0 2 3 3 2 1 8
33 บ้านยางน้ำกลัดเหนือ 1 0 1 2 3 4 3 3 10
34 บ้านบางหอ 1 0 1 2 3 3 2 0 8
35 วัดปากอ่าว (ญาณสาครวิทยาคาร) 1 0 0 1 2 6 6 2 14
36 บ้านสามแพรก 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 3 4
37 เทศบาล 2 วัดพระทรง (สุทธิวิเทศอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 5
38 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง(อุดมวนา) 1 0 0 1 1 10 4 4 15
39 วัดทรงธรรม 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 3
40 วัดเกาะแก้ว 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
41 วัดห้วยโรง(หนึ่งนฤมิตรพิทยาคาร) 0 2 1 3 1 4 4 5 9
42 วัดมณีเลื่อน 0 1 1 2 2 9 2 3 13
43 วัดเขาสมอระบัง 0 1 1 2 2 2 1 0 5
44 บ้านหนองรี 0 1 0 1 2 5 3 2 10
45 วัดท้ายตลาด 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 1 5
46 บ้านอ่างศิลา 0 1 0 1 1 4 2 0 7
47 วัดเขมาภิรัติการาม(เกษมราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
48 บ้านเนินรัก 0 0 3 3 3 8 2 1 13
49 ปริยัติรังสรรค์ 0 0 2 2 3 3 2 0 8
50 วัดเทพประชุมนิมิตร 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 5
51 วัดหนองไม้เหลือง (ธรรมโชติประชาธร) 0 0 1 1 1 3 2 2 6
52 วัดบางขุนไทร(ผดุงวิทยา) 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 5
53 วัดสมุทรธาราม 0 0 1 1 0 4 2 1 6
54 บ้านบ่อขม 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 1 3
55 บ้านบ่อโพง 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 2 12
56 วัดยาง (เย็นประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
57 บ้านสามเรือน 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 2 9
58 บ้านเขาย้อย 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
59 วัดโรงเข้(พุฒประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 5
60 บ้านจะโปรง 0 0 0 0 1 7 1 2 9
61 ศึกษาปัญญา 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
62 วัดพระรูป 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
63 วัดลาดโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
64 วัดถิ่นปุรา (เดชสมบูรณ์) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
65 บ้านเหมืองไทร 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3
66 วัดลัด (บางตะบูนวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
67 บ้านสระพัง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
68 วัดโพธิ์ทัยมณี 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 1 13
69 บ้านบางกุฬา 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
70 วัดบางทะลุ(สุนทรธรรมานุสรณ์) 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 4
71 วัดโพพระใน 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
72 วัดกุญชรวชิราราม 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
73 บ้านหนองพลับ (อินทจิตบำรุง) 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
74 วัดอินทาราม 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
75 บ้านโตนดน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
76 อิสลามดำรงธรรม 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2
77 วัดสมุทรโคดม 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
78 บ้านลิ้นช้าง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
79 วัดบางลำภู 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
80 วัดเพรียง (วิเทศราษฎร์วัฒนา) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
81 บ้านบ่อหวาย 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
82 วัดเวียงคอย(สว่างแสงวิทยา) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
83 วัดในกลาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
84 วัดบันไดทอง(วิเศษศึกษา) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
85 บ้านคลองมอญ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
86 อนุบาลศึกษาปัญญา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
87 บ้านดอนมะขาม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 วัดโพธิ์ (ชื่นศรีผดุง) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 บ้านหนองประดู่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 วัดดอนผิงแดด(ผลสิริราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 วัดลักษณาราม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 วัดหนองส้ม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 110 75 59 244 258 285 153 98 696