สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สมุทรปราการ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 นาคดีอนุสรณ์ 26 18 8 52 55 26 13 4 94
2 วัดแพรกษา 11 13 5 29 34 19 4 6 57
3 วัดชมนิมิตร 11 6 6 23 31 8 2 2 41
4 วัดด่านสำโรง 7 4 4 15 20 10 2 3 32
5 ราชประชาสมาสัย ในพระบรมราชูปถัมภ์ 6 3 0 9 14 6 5 0 25
6 อนุบาลวัดพิชัยสงคราม 5 6 4 15 20 8 4 7 32
7 อนุบาลพระสมุทรเจดีย์ 5 5 0 10 16 7 2 2 25
8 คลองกระทุ่มราษฎร์อุทิศ 4 4 4 12 16 10 2 5 28
9 คลองใหม่ 4 3 0 7 10 4 2 2 16
10 วัดคลองสวน (พรหมอุทิศวิทยาคาร) 4 1 6 11 16 14 1 6 31
11 อินทรัมพรรย์อนุสรณ์ 3 4 6 13 24 7 8 6 39
12 วัดไตรสามัคคี 3 3 3 9 15 11 7 4 33
13 อนุบาลสุขสวัสดิ์ 3 3 1 7 13 4 1 3 18
14 วัดสวนส้ม 3 1 2 6 15 8 7 4 30
15 วัดบางหญ้าแพรก 3 0 1 4 13 4 5 5 22
16 อัสสัมชัญสมุทรปราการ 3 0 0 3 5 5 3 2 13
17 วัดไตรมิตรวราราม 2 2 2 6 12 6 7 4 25
18 คลองบางปิ้ง 2 2 1 5 10 13 7 2 30
19 วัดบางหัวเสือ 2 1 1 4 6 5 6 0 17
20 พิบูลประชาบาล 2 1 0 3 6 6 7 2 19
21 วัดมหาวงษ์ 2 0 1 3 7 11 2 1 20
22 วัดบางน้ำผึ้งใน 2 0 0 2 5 3 1 2 9
23 สุขเจริญผล 2 0 0 2 4 5 1 0 10
24 เซนต์โยเซฟบางนา 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
25 วัดบางกอบัว 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
26 วัดแหลมฟ้าผ่า 1 5 4 10 13 11 5 4 29
27 วัดโยธินประดิษฐ์ 1 5 3 9 16 9 10 6 35
28 วัดตำหรุ มิตรภาพที่ 65 1 5 3 9 14 11 7 5 32
29 คลองนาเกลือน้อย 1 3 2 6 10 4 0 0 14
30 พร้านีลวัชระ 1 3 1 5 6 5 2 3 13
31 วัดบางโปรง 1 2 2 5 8 5 8 1 21
32 วัดคลองเก้า 1 2 1 4 11 11 4 5 26
33 ชุมชนวัดราษฎร์บำรุง 1 2 1 4 8 7 2 5 17
34 คลองแสนสุข 1 2 1 4 7 6 7 5 20
35 ป้วยฮั้ว 1 2 0 3 10 6 1 2 17
36 เทศบาล 1 (ในระบบสาธิต ม.รามคำแหง) 1 2 0 3 4 6 3 5 13
37 เอี่ยมสุรีย์ (อนุบาลเมืองสมุทรปราการ) 1 1 2 4 13 8 8 5 29
38 ป้อมพระจุลจอมเกล้า 1 1 2 4 12 4 8 1 24
39 ศรีวิทยาปากน้ำ 1 1 2 4 8 6 8 4 22
40 บ้านคลองหลวง 1 1 1 3 12 3 1 1 16
41 มหาภาพกระจาดทองอุปถัมภ์ 1 1 1 3 7 1 0 0 8
42 ดิษลี 1 1 1 3 6 3 0 1 9
43 ทรงวิทยา 1 1 0 2 5 5 5 0 15
44 ชุมชนวัดสาขลา 1 1 0 2 3 1 3 1 7
45 วัดสุขกร 1 0 3 4 8 5 3 4 16
46 วัดคู่สร้าง 1 0 2 3 6 5 1 3 12
47 ดรุณรัตน์ 1 0 1 2 8 7 6 5 21
48 คลองสองพี่น้อง 1 0 1 2 2 5 3 2 10
49 วัดกลาง 1 0 0 1 5 5 4 3 14
50 สุขเจริญผลแพรกษา 1 0 0 1 4 11 4 3 19
51 เฉลิมไฉไลวิทยา 1 0 0 1 4 4 6 3 14
52 ศึกษาสรรค์ 1 0 0 1 3 4 0 2 7
53 วัดแค 1 0 0 1 2 7 4 1 13
54 คลองมหาวงก์ 0 4 3 7 12 11 11 2 34
55 วัดใหญ่ 0 3 1 4 7 4 2 2 13
56 อำนวยวิทย์ 0 2 2 4 7 7 1 3 15
57 วัดครุใน 0 1 1 2 3 5 5 2 13
58 คลองบางปู 0 1 1 2 3 2 3 3 8
59 ทรงสรรพวิทย์ 0 1 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
60 เทศบาลวัดทรงธรรม 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
61 วัดบางนางเกรง 0 0 2 2 4 5 10 4 19
62 วัดปุณหังสนาวาส 0 0 2 2 3 6 4 2 13
63 บ้านขุนสมุทรไทย 0 0 1 1 5 5 4 2 14
64 พลอยจาตุรจินดา 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 3 7
65 วัดคลองมอญ 0 0 1 1 3 2 3 3 8
66 วัดครุนอก 0 0 1 1 2 4 4 2 10
67 วัดราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 7
68 เทศบาลวัดแค 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
69 บุรารักษ์ 0 0 0 0 6 5 3 0 14
70 เทศบาล 2 (วัดใน) 0 0 0 0 6 0 4 5 10
71 วัดบางฝ้าย 0 0 0 0 4 10 4 2 18
72 ณัฎฐเวศน์ 0 0 0 0 3 7 2 1 12
73 วัดสำโรงเหนือ 0 0 0 0 3 6 1 1 10
74 นพคุณวิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 3 4 2 10
75 อาษาวิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 3 2 1 8
76 วัดแหลม 0 0 0 0 3 2 3 1 8
77 บ้านบางจาก 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 6
78 นิลรัตน์อนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 7 4 2 13
79 เทศบาล 5 (วัดกลางวรวิหาร) 0 0 0 0 2 4 3 3 9
80 วัดราษฎร์โพธิ์ทอง 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 7
81 อนุบาลเทศบาลด่านสำโรง 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 6
82 เซนต์ราฟาแอล 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 6
83 วัดบางกระสอบ 0 0 0 0 2 1 5 1 8
84 เซนต์โยเซฟทิพวัล 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
85 เทศบาล 4 (สิทธิไชยอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 1 8 2 3 11
86 สุมานัน 0 0 0 0 1 4 4 0 9
87 อนุบาลเทศบาลบางเมือง 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 1 6
88 วัดบางขมิ้น 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 2 8
89 วัดกองแก้ว 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 0 7
90 คลองสำโรง 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 4 6
91 ประภามนตรี 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3 5
92 วัดป่าเกด 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
93 สิริเบญญาลัย 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
94 ศิริวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
95 เทศบาลป้อมแผลงไฟฟ้า 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
96 วัดศรีคงคาราม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
97 บ้านขุนสมุทร 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 4
98 อุ่นอารี 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 6
99 วัดรวก 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 6
100 วัดท้องคุ้ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
101 ฉัตรทิพย์เทพวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
102 เทศบาล 1 (เยี่ยมเกษสุวรรณ) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
103 วัดบางน้ำผึ้งนอก 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
104 วัดบางด้วน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
รวม 147 134 108 389 706 526 341 224 1,573