สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ตราด
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลตราด 33 2 0 1 35
2 อนุบาลวัดคลองใหญ่ 28 0 2 1 30
3 บ้านท่าเรือจ้าง(ประชาชนูปถัมภ์) 22 6 2 1 30
4 บ้านโป่ง 16 7 0 2 23
5 บ้านคลองมะขาม 15 5 1 1 21
6 บ้านหนองบอน 15 4 1 2 20
7 คลองขวาง 14 4 0 1 18
8 บ้านฉางเกลือ (รักเมืองไทย 3) 13 6 3 0 22
9 บ้านเนินตาล 13 3 0 2 16
10 บ้านสระใหญ่ 12 7 2 0 21
11 บ้านคลองพร้าว 11 7 4 1 22
12 วัดท่าโสม (คุณสารราษฎร์บำรุง) 10 3 1 0 14
13 บ้านดอนสูง 9 7 2 0 18
14 วัดวรุณดิตถาราม 9 2 1 4 12
15 วัดสลักเพชร 9 2 0 1 11
16 บ้านคลองประทุน 9 1 1 1 11
17 อนุบาลบ่อพลอยราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 8 2 1 0 11
18 ชุมชนบ้านเขาสมิง 8 1 3 1 12
19 บ้านคลองจาก 8 1 0 3 9
20 บ้านเกษมสุข 6 8 2 1 16
21 ชุมชนแหลมงอบ(นิเทศก์อุปถัมภ์) 6 8 0 1 14
22 เทศบาลชุมชนวิมลวิทยา 6 1 0 1 7
23 บ้านปะอา 5 3 2 1 10
24 วัดพนมพริก 5 3 0 0 8
25 บ้านหนองบัว 5 1 2 0 8
26 บ้านคลองใหญ่ 5 1 0 0 6
27 อนุบาลวัดน้ำเชี่ยว 5 0 0 1 5
28 บ้านเจียรพัฒนา 4 5 2 1 11
29 ชุมชนวัดแสนตุ้ง 4 4 0 1 8
30 ชุมชนวัดบางกระดาน(สวนราษฎร์บำรุง) 4 3 3 0 10
31 วัดคิรีวิหาร(สมเด็จพระวันรัตอุปถัมภ์) 4 3 0 0 7
32 บ้านป้องกันตนเองด่านชุมพล 4 2 2 0 8
33 ชุมชนบ้านตากแว้ง 4 2 0 0 6
34 คีรีศรีสาครวิทยา 3 6 1 1 10
35 อนุบาลเกาะกูด 3 4 6 2 13
36 วัดคลองสน 3 3 2 0 8
37 บ้านด่านชุมพล 3 3 1 1 7
38 บ้านอ่างกะป่อง 3 2 3 5 8
39 บ้านหาดเล็ก 3 2 1 0 6
40 บ้านนาเกลือ 3 2 0 0 5
41 เพียงหลวง6ในทูลกระหม่อมหญิงอุบลรัตนราชกัญญาสิริวัฒนาพรรณวดี 3 1 1 0 5
42 วัดเสนาณรงค์ 3 1 1 0 5
43 วัดแหลมกลัด 3 1 1 0 5
44 วัดไทรทอง 3 1 0 0 4
45 บ้านคลองแอ่ง 3 1 0 0 4
46 บ้านจัดสรร 3 1 0 0 4
47 วัดห้วงโสม 3 0 0 0 3
48 วัดหนองคันทรง 2 6 0 0 8
49 อัมพรจินตกานนท์ 2 4 1 0 7
50 บ้านไม้รูด(วิสิทธิ์ประชาสรรค์) 2 3 0 2 5
51 วัดดินแดง 2 2 0 0 4
52 วัดบางปรือ 2 2 0 0 4
53 วัดบางปิดล่าง(ราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 2 1 1 1 4
54 บ้านบางปรง 2 1 0 0 3
55 บ้านดงกลาง 2 0 1 0 3
56 บ้านปะเดา 2 0 1 0 3
57 มารดานุสรณ์ 2 0 1 0 3
58 ชุมชนวัดบ่อไร่ 2 0 0 2 2
59 วัดสะพานหิน 2 0 0 0 2
60 วัดหนองเสม็ด(อรรถพรสงเคราะห์) 2 0 0 0 2
61 วัดวัง(กิ่ม-บุญอยู่ อุทิศ) 1 5 2 1 8
62 วัดทองธรรมชาติ 1 3 0 1 4
63 บ้านมณฑล 1 2 2 2 5
64 บ้านทุ่งไก่ดัก 1 2 0 0 3
65 บ้านบางเบ้า 1 1 2 1 4
66 อนุบาลเกาะช้าง 1 1 1 0 3
67 วัดคลองขุด 1 1 0 1 2
68 สุนันทาวิทยา 1 1 0 1 2
69 ชุมชนวัดอ่าวช่อ 1 1 0 0 2
70 อนุบาลจุติพร 1 0 1 1 2
71 อนุบาลสว่างไสว 1 0 1 0 2
72 บ้านอ่าวพร้าว 1 0 0 1 1
73 วัดแหลมหิน 1 0 0 0 1
74 วัดวัชคามคชทวีป 1 0 0 0 1
75 วัดแหลมมะขาม(กัลยาณกิตติวิทยา) 1 0 0 0 1
76 วัดประณีต 1 0 0 0 1
77 บ้านเปร็ดใน 1 0 0 0 1
78 วัดสลัก 1 0 0 0 1
79 บ้านมะนาว 1 0 0 0 1
80 บ้านเนินตะบก 1 0 0 0 1
81 วัดบางปิดบน 0 4 2 0 6
82 บ้านโพรงตะเฆ่(จันทร์ประสิทธิ์นุเคราะห์) 0 3 0 0 3
83 วัดช้างทูน 0 2 1 1 3
84 วัดสุวรรณมงคล 0 2 1 0 3
85 บ้านคลองเจ้า 0 2 1 0 3
86 วัดท่าหาด 0 2 0 2 2
87 บ้านตาหนึก 0 2 0 0 2
88 บ้านแหลมพร้าว 0 1 1 3 2
89 บ้านคลองศอก(เพิ่มประชาราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์) 0 1 1 0 2
90 วัดแหลมมะขามสาขาบ้านแหลมทองหลาง 0 1 1 0 2
91 บ้านธรรมชาติล่าง 0 1 0 1 1
92 บ้านหนองม่วง 0 1 0 1 1
93 ชุมชนวัดท่าพริก(จริยาอุปถัมภ์) 0 1 0 0 1
94 วัดตะกาง 0 1 0 0 1
95 ไสวนันทวิทย์ 0 1 0 0 1
96 วัดฆ้อ 0 0 1 3 1
97 บ้านตามาง(อมฤทธิ์อุปถัมภ์) 0 0 1 0 1
98 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 49 0 0 1 0 1
99 วัดตาพลาย 0 0 1 0 1
100 เกาะหมาก(สถิตย์สุทธิวงษ์) 0 0 1 0 1
101 ไทยรัฐวิทยา44(บ้านนนทรีย์) 0 0 1 0 1
102 บ้านอ่าวตาลคู่ 0 0 0 1 0
103 บ้านเนินดินแดง 0 0 0 1 0
104 ต.ช.ด.บ้านเขาฉลาด 0 0 0 0 0
105 วัดห้วงน้ำขาว 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 417 203 82 65 767